Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
05/04/2021FGO - Goldmark10.2 - Scheels 5:30PM - 7:00PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL- All Terrain 
05/04/2021FGO - Showcase FloorsMHD - Bert's Truck Equipment 5:30PM - 7:00PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL-Scheels 
05/04/2021FGO - Rainbow Play Systems10.5-Sign Pro 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 1 
05/04/202110.3-Magnum Custom HomesFGO - Doolittles 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 2 
05/04/202110.1-Triad LandscapersMHD - Future Bright 5:30PM - 7:00PMAnderson Softball Complex / Field #7 
05/06/2021FGO - DoolittlesFGO - Rainbow Play Systems 7:00PM - 8:30PMBrunsdale / Brunsdale North 
05/06/202110.5-Sign ProFGO - Goldmark 7:00PM - 8:30PMBrunsdale / Brunsdale South 
05/06/202110.2 - ScheelsFGO - Showcase Floors 7:00PM - 8:30PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL- All Terrain 
05/06/2021MHD - Bert's Truck Equipment10.1-Triad Landscapers 7:00PM - 8:30PMElmwood / Field 1 
05/06/2021MHD - Future Bright10.3-Magnum Custom Homes 7:00PM - 8:30PMMoorhead Centennial Fields / Field 9 
05/11/2021FGO - GoldmarkFGO - Doolittles 5:30PM - 7:00PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL- All Terrain 
05/11/2021FGO - Rainbow Play SystemsMHD - Future Bright 5:30PM - 7:00PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL-Scheels 
05/11/202110.3-Magnum Custom Homes10.1-Triad Landscapers 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 1 
05/11/2021FGO - Showcase Floors10.5-Sign Pro 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 2 
05/11/202110.2 - ScheelsMHD - Bert's Truck Equipment 5:30PM - 7:00PMMoorhead Centennial Fields / Field 9 
05/13/2021FGO - DoolittlesFGO - Showcase Floors 7:00PM - 8:30PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL- All Terrain 
05/13/202110.1-Triad LandscapersFGO - Rainbow Play Systems 7:00PM - 8:30PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL-Scheels 
05/13/202110.5-Sign Pro10.2 - Scheels 7:00PM - 8:30PMElmwood / Field 1 
05/13/2021MHD - Bert's Truck Equipment10.3-Magnum Custom Homes 7:00PM - 8:30PMElmwood / Field 2 
05/13/2021MHD - Future BrightFGO - Goldmark 7:00PM - 8:30PMMoorhead Centennial Fields / Field 9 
05/18/2021FGO - Rainbow Play Systems10.3-Magnum Custom Homes 5:30PM - 7:00PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL- All Terrain 
05/18/2021FGO - Showcase FloorsMHD - Future Bright 5:30PM - 7:00PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL-Scheels 
05/18/202110.2 - ScheelsFGO - Doolittles 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 1 
05/18/2021FGO - Goldmark10.1-Triad Landscapers 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 2 
05/18/202110.5-Sign ProMHD - Bert's Truck Equipment 5:30PM - 7:00PMMoorhead Centennial Fields / Field 9 
05/20/202110.1-Triad LandscapersFGO - Showcase Floors 7:00PM - 8:30PMBrunsdale / Brunsdale North 
05/20/2021MHD - Bert's Truck EquipmentFGO - Rainbow Play Systems 7:00PM - 8:30PMBrunsdale / Brunsdale South 
05/20/202110.3-Magnum Custom HomesFGO - Goldmark 7:00PM - 8:30PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL- All Terrain 
05/20/2021FGO - Doolittles10.5-Sign Pro 7:00PM - 8:30PMElmwood / Field 1 
05/20/2021MHD - Future Bright10.2 - Scheels 7:00PM - 8:30PMMoorhead Centennial Fields / Field 9 
05/25/2021FGO - GoldmarkFGO - Rainbow Play Systems 5:30PM - 7:00PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL- All Terrain 
05/25/2021FGO - Showcase Floors10.3-Magnum Custom Homes 5:30PM - 7:00PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL-Scheels 
05/25/202110.2 - Scheels10.1-Triad Landscapers 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 1 
05/25/202110.5-Sign ProMHD - Future Bright 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 2 
05/25/2021FGO - DoolittlesMHD - Bert's Truck Equipment 5:30PM - 7:00PMMoorhead Centennial Fields / Field 9 
05/27/2021FGO - Rainbow Play SystemsFGO - Showcase Floors 7:00PM - 8:30PMBrunsdale / Brunsdale North 
05/27/2021MHD - Bert's Truck EquipmentFGO - Goldmark 7:00PM - 8:30PMBrunsdale / Brunsdale South 
05/27/2021MHD - Future BrightFGO - Doolittles 7:00PM - 8:30PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL- All Terrain 
05/27/202110.1-Triad Landscapers10.5-Sign Pro 7:00PM - 8:30PMElmwood / Field 1 
05/27/202110.3-Magnum Custom Homes10.2 - Scheels 7:00PM - 8:30PMElmwood / Field 2 
06/01/2021FGO - Showcase FloorsFGO - Goldmark 5:30PM - 7:00PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL- All Terrain 
06/01/2021FGO - Doolittles10.1-Triad Landscapers 5:30PM - 7:00PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL-Scheels 
06/01/202110.5-Sign Pro10.3-Magnum Custom Homes 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 1 
06/01/202110.2 - ScheelsFGO - Rainbow Play Systems 5:30PM - 7:00PMElmwood / Field 2 
06/01/2021MHD - Future BrightMHD - Bert's Truck Equipment 5:30PM - 7:00PMMoorhead Centennial Fields / Field 9 
06/03/202110.5-Sign ProFGO - Rainbow Play Systems 7:00PM - 8:30PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL- All Terrain 
06/03/202110.2 - ScheelsFGO - Goldmark 7:00PM - 8:30PMTharaldson Little League Complex / TLL-Scheels 
06/03/2021MHD - Future Bright10.1-Triad Landscapers 7:00PM - 8:30PMElmwood / Field 1 
06/03/2021FGO - Doolittles10.3-Magnum Custom Homes 7:00PM - 8:30PMElmwood / Field 2 
06/03/2021MHD - Bert's Truck EquipmentFGO - Showcase Floors 7:00PM - 8:30PMMoorhead Centennial Fields / Field 9 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2021 Fargo Youth Baseball | Terms Of Use | Privacy Statement | License Agreement | Children's Privacy Policy | Login
Sports Connect